Deelnemers

NoCallNaamQTHRegioLocatorAfstandRichting
1  PA6JAM/JLandelijk StationRoermondMJO21xe
2  PI9CAM/JCAMRASDwingelooBJO32et
3  PA00BTH/JScouting Beyloo ter HorstBeilenBJO32fu
4  PA0AA/JScouting MarsuaMaarssenD-JO22m
5  PA0ABE/JScouting St. Pancratius/Maria Immaculata EricaEricaBJO32lr
6  PA0GOR/JScouting AlphenAlphen (NB)KJO21ll
7  PA0HMV/JScouting St. Job Leuken-WeertWeertMJO21ug
8  PA0HWB/JScouting Sint Martinus Breda-WestBredaK-
9  PA0JNH/JScouting Elfregi ZaanstreekZaandamAJO22jl
10  PA0M/JDr Albert SchweitzerEindhovenLjo21ql
11  PA0RPA/JSc.Jeanne d'Arc HalsterenHalsterenJJO21dm
12  PA0TLM/JScouting PaulusHelmondLJO21ul
13  PA0TWE/JPakawevers-groepNeedeIJO32hd
14  PA0ZWV/Jde WatergeuzenZaandamAJO22kn
15  PA12JSG/Jjhr schimmelpenninckRhenenDJO21sx
16  PA1ADG/JScouting Petrus en Paulus.Bergen op ZoomJJO21dl
17  PA1ASP/JScouting Peerke DondersTilburgKJO21mn
18  PA1AW/JOoievaarsgroepHeerjansdamGJO21gu
19  PA1BOR/JSc. Oosterhof-Niej BeginRijssenFJO32gg
20  PA1BP/JSt. Stanislaus KostkaVeldhovenLJO21qj
21  PA1EDL/JScouting ImpeesaAmersfoortDJO22qd
22  PA1ET/JScouting Mensinghe RodenRodenBJO33fd
23  PA1FJ/JMr. van DaalgroepBoskoopCJO22hb
24  PA1FM/JScouting MadeMadeKJO21jq
25  PA1FZH/JScouting st. Andries WeurtWeurtNJO21vu
26  PA1GWS/JScouting Dalfsen DalflandgroepDalfsenFJO32dm
27  PA1HS/JScoutinggroep de EsdoornLeeuwardenBJO23ve
28  PA1LEO/JBurgemeester Herman Witte groepEindhovenLJO21rl
29  PA1MHF/JDe ZwerversAssenBJO32gx
30  PA1MHF/JSt. GeorgeAssenBJO32gx
31  PA1PTP/JScouting LivingstoneEindhovenLJO21rl
32  PA1VW/JScouting LimmenLimmenAJO22in
33  PA2RVL/JDr. A.E. HermansgroepDriebergen-RijsenburgDJO22pb
34  PA2WRD/JScouting De LindePepergaBJO32au
35  PA3AFG/JScouting Taize Groep Schiedam-KethelSchiedamGJO21ew
36  PA3AGT/JScouting Anna PaulownaAnna PaulownaAJO22ju
37  PA3AI/JDr.Ariens-IngridgroepHengelo (O)FJO32jg
38  PA3AKK/JScouting Johan van den KornputgroepSteenwijkCJO32bt
39  PA3ALF/JStichting Scouting St VictorWaddinxveenHJO22hb
40  PA3ASW/JTapawingoEerbeekIJO32ac
41  PA3BIV/JScouting David G. AlfordVordenI-
42  PA3CKP/JHertog van Beijeren-GosahaGoesJJO11wm
43  PA3DAT/JVaandrig Lengton GroepZwolleFJO32bm
44  PA3DEW/JScouting ZevenbergenZevenbergenJJO21hp
45  PA3DSC/JDutmellaSon en BreugelLJO21rm
46  PA3DVI/JScouting OisterwijkOisterwijkKJO21on
47  PA3E/JScouting Rey de CarleTilburgKJO21mo
48  PA3EFR/JScouting 'Schultegroep' DieverDieverBJO32du
49  PA3EMR/JTeylersgroepLosserFJO32mg
50  PA3ESO/JMargaretha SinclairDenekampFJO32mi
51  PA3EWC/JScouting Dr. AkkermansgroepDrunenK-
52  PA3EWG/JHopman Latour GroepEindhovenLJO21rk
53  PA3EZC/JScouting VeghelVeghelNJO21mc
54  PA3F/JScouting Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsselNieuwerkerk aan den IJsselGJO21hx
55  PA3FFk/JScouting RijpelbergHelmondLJO21ul
56  PA3FFL/JScouting UothaUdenNJO21tp
57  PA3FGQ/JScouting Nanne ZwiepEnschedeFJO32ke
58  PA3FTB/JSc. Pres. F.D. RooseveltEindhovenLJO21sk
59  PA3FYG/JScouting NijkerkNijkerkEJO22rf
60  PA3GCJ/JScouting WielewaalEindhovenLJO21rl
61  PA3GNC/JNico SteenbeekgroepIJsselsteinDJO22ma
62  PA3GQL/JHendrik HudsonHengelo (O)FJO32jg
63  PA3GQS/JSoekwaHooglandDJO22qe
64  PA3GUN/JSt. WillibrordusBrunssumMJO20xw
65  PA3GYK/JSt.-Christoffelgroep Hintham-Rosmalen's-HertogenboschNJO21qq
66  PA3HDM/JDe BrimzenBuitenpostBJO33bg
67  PA3HGP/JScoutinggroep WaterlandMonnickendamCJO22mk
68  PA3I/JMaria Goretti - PeyEchtMJO21wc
69  PA3JWM/JBataven LudgerHengelo (O)FJO32jf
70  PA3NIK/JChr. Scoutinggroep Jan van RiebeeckEefdeIJO32cd
71  PA3RGH/JAbel TasmangroepJulianadorpAJO22iv
72  PA3RSB/JScoutinggroep MinervaDen HelderAJO22jw
73  PA3RT/JTitus BrandsmaMedemblikAJO22ns
74  PA3RVG/JScouting Beek en DonkBeek en DonkLJO21tm
75  PA3WEG/JScouting Dirk DuyvelAlkmaarAJO22jp
76  PA3WSK/JScouting Martin Luther KingKaatsheuvelKJO21mp
77  PA4AGO/JSt AdrianusgroepHilvarenbeekKJO21nl
78  PA4H/JSt. BernulphusOosterbeekIJO21vx
79  PA4WK/JScouting Novo MundoAlmereEJO22oi
80  PA5BOX/JScouting BoxtelBoxtelKJO21po
81  PA5BUK/JScouting de GranaetDokkumBJO23xh
82  PA5OAN/JScouting AaltenAaltenIJO31hw
83  PA5ROB/JScoutingvereniging Luchtscouts Vliegveld Lelystad (L.V.L.)LelystadEJO22rm
84  PA6HYG/JDe HoeveRijswijk (ZH)GJO22da
85  PA6JAG/JDe JaguarsRijswijk (ZH)GJO22db
86  PA6JMC/JJohn McCormickgroepZoetermeerGJO22gb
87  PA6JVH/JJan van Hoof-groepGoudaHJO22ia
88  PA6PACK/JScouting LaurentiusDongenKJO21ko
89  PA6PSG/JPastoor SimonsgroepLoon op ZandKJO21mo
90  PA6R/JImpeesaRotterdamGJO21gw
91  PA6RBP/JRobert Baden-Powell ZeeverkennersgroepCapelle aan den IJsselGJO21hw
92  PA6RCG/JRover Crofts GroepBilthovenDJO22od
93  PA6SHB/JScouting Haagse BeemdenBredaKJO21io
94  PA6SJB/JScouting Sint JorisBredaKJO21ip
95  PA6SJS/JScoutinggroep ScojesaSassenheimCJO22gf
96  PA6VLG/JVaandrig Leppink GroepEnschedeFJO32ke
97  PA7D/JSchout-bij-nacht DoormanLeeuwardenB-
98  PA7FL/JFranciscus LodewijkgroepSchiedamGJO21ev
99  PA7FVR/JWillem de ZwijgerUtrechtDJO22nc
100  PA8E/JScouting NootdorpNootdorpGJO22ea
101  PA9FT/JScouting VoerendaalVoerendaalMJO20xv
102  PA9HS/JScouting St. LaurentiusAlkmaarAJO22jo
103  PA9T/JScouting Jorisgroep OudewaterOudewaterHJO22ka
104  PB0MV/JScouting Uitgeest Don BoscoUitgeestAJO22im
105  PB1HF/JScouting AmicusHeerlenMJO20xv
106  PB7PH/JScouting StratumEindhovenLJO21rj
107  PC1MH/JDe VundelaarTwelloIJO32bf
108  PC5D/JNeil Armstrong Scouting GroepGeldropLJO21sk
109  PC5E/JDe Drones/PolarisDrachtenBJO33bc
110  PD010SCR/JScouting Charlois RotterdamRotterdamGJO21fv
111  PD0MVZ/JScouting Lord Baden-PowellTilburgKJO21nn
112  PD0OPC/JScouting Willem de ZwijgerDelftGJO22ea
113  PD0RV/JAdmiraal Kruys Groep IVriezenveenF-
114  PD0SOT/JSt. Sc.Clifford ReichertLopikDJO21lx
115  PD0WDV/JAngelaHeerhugowaardAJO22kp
116  PD100SJB/JScouting St. Jan Baptist (Scouting Heerlen)HeerlenMJO20xv
117  PD1JAS/JDuco van MartenaLeeuwardenBJO23we
118  PD1JSH/JReggegroepNijverdalFJO32fi
119  PD1MVN/JScoutinggroep St. JanRucphenJJO21gm
120  PD2ODR/JScouting Ernst van KempengroepBaarnD-
121  PD3FZQ/JThorheimgroep DoornDoornDJO22qb
122  PD3HI/JZonaWarnsveldIJO32cd
123  PD5WSQ/JScouting The Challenge Scouting Kampeerbos De RendierhoeveTilburgKJO21nn
124  PD65POL/JScouting polanenMonsterGJO22ca
125  PD6GEUS/JDe GeuzenAlkmaarAJO22ip
126  PD7SV/JWillem-AlexanderHarmelenDJO22lb
127  PE0RVA/JScoutinggroep President SteynDiepenveenIJO32bg
128  PE18KA/JSt. Scouting Peka 18UtrechtDJO22mc
129  PE1AST/JScouting Han JordaanHaaksbergenFJO32id
130  PE1AZZ/Jscoutinggroep Renatum 57ZwolleE-
131  PE1BBG/JKarel Doorman GroepZutphenIJO32cd
132  PE1BBY/JGuy de FontgallandTer ApelBJO32mv
133  PE1BOJ/JScouting TexelDen BurgAJO23ia
134  PE1EEC/JScoutinggroep MunstergeleenMunstergeleenMJO20WX
135  PE1EWR/JBaden PowellArnemuidenJJO11um
136  PE1FYH/JScouting BatensteinVianen (U)DJO21nx
137  PE1GDP/JEricaBussumDJO22ng
138  PE1KFC/Jvan Wassenaer van ObdamWassenaarCJO22ed
139  PE1LMD/JLOAAH groepSchalkhaarIJO32cg
140  PE1LSV/JScouting Rurik HeilooHeilooA-
141  PE1NGS/JScouting Prinses IreneRoosendaalJJO21fm
142  PE1NIB/JScouting WoezikWijchenNJO21ut
143  PE1NIL/JScouting WillibrordusGemertLJO21un
144  PE1NJM/JScouting Langedijk Martinus groepNoord-ScharwoudeA-
145  PE1NKE/JScouting Jan WandelaarZeewoldeEJO22sh
146  PE1OJZ/JGraaf Otto GroepLochemIJO32ed
147  PE1ORG/JSCOUTING HASSELOHengelo (O)FJO32jg
148  PE1OTK/JScouting HoogeveenHoogeveenBJO32fr
149  PE1OXI/JLisser KaninefatenLisseCJO22gg
150  PE1PAB/JSt. JacobusgroepAkerslootAJO22in
151  PE1PBQ/JVereniging Scouting Miguel Pro RaalteRaalteIJO32dj
152  PE1PPB/JDie RobbenWieringerwerfAJO22mu
153  PE1PZU/JScouting RhenovaVleutenDJO22mc
154  PE1RF/JOsbornegroepBiddinghuizenEJO22uk
155  PE1RNL/Jscouting jan joostenOuddorpGJO11xt
156  PE1ROK/JScouting Aarle-RixtelAarle-RixtelLJO21tm
157  PE1RZU/JHanzeluidenKampenFJO22wn
158  PE2AAB/JScouting Aalst-WaalreWaalreLJO21rj
159  PE2CJ/JScouting vereniging Ugchelse WoudlopersUgchelenIJO22xe
160  PE2MB/Jst sc HonselersdijkHonselersdijkGJO22ca
161  PE2MGA/JScouting Twickel BorneAmbt DeldenFJO32ig
162  PE2WGV/JScouting LeonardusHelmondLJO21ul
163  PE60JP/Jst patrick/ jeanne d'arcHengelo (O)FJO32jg
164  PE6SBW/JSc.Burg.Welschen MeerhovenEindhovenLJO21rk
165  PE7EB/JScoutinggroep Graaf DaronAlkmaarAJO22jp
166  PE7M/JScouting Hilfertheem - 1e Hilversumsche GroepHilversumEJO22nf
167  PE7OPI/JScouting BvHSchiedamGJO21ew
168  PE8OHM/JSint MonulphusgroepBerg en TerblijtMJO20vv
169  PE9GRC/Jscouting st paulus venloVenloMJO31bi
170  PE9RIK/JMaurice FlacardVlijmenKJO21oq
171  PG6JC/JScouting Jan Campert GroepTienhoven (U)DJO22md
172  PH6BB/JScouting Buys Ballot Epe/HeerdeHeerdeIJO32aj
173  PH7GIS/JSt. Bonifaasgroep RijenRijenKJO21ko
174  PH9GFB/JGraaf Folke BernadotteEindhovenLJO21sk
175  PH9Z/JScouting DoornakkersEindhovenLJO21gk
176  PI4ADH/JScouting Jutters WillemsoordDen HelderAJO22jw
177  PI4BG/JDe BorgergroepJoureBJO22xw
178  PI4CQ/JPieter MaritzEdeDJO22tb
179  PI4DEC/JThomas Estill Schoch de RavalletDordrechtHJO21it
180  PI4EME/JBa-ow groepBeetsterzwaagBJO33bb
181  PI4HGL/Jst janWateringenGJO22da
182  PI4RSA/JScouting AssendelftAssendelftAJO22JL
183  PI4RSL/JSt Hubertus TerwinselenKerkradeMJO20wx
184  PI4SBR/JScouting Bolstergroep RielRielKJO21mm
185  PI4SDH/JKornet van Limburg Stirum Olst WijheOlstIJO32bi
186  PI4SHV/JScouting HellevoetsluisHellevoetsluisGJO21bt
187  PI4SRN/JHartelgroepSpijkenisseGJO21et
188  Pi4TX/JDirck Rembrantsz Groep Scouting NiedorpNieuwe NiedorpAJO22kr
189  PI4VHW/Jscouting puttershoekPuttershoekGJO21gt
190  PI9TP/JThomas More groepPrinsenbeekKJO21io
210  PA1EJ/JMobiele equipeC-
211  PA3DFR/JMobiele equipeG-
212  PA3DFR/JMobiele equipeC-
213  PA3HFJ/JMobiele equipeJ-
214  PA5UL/JMobiele equipeB-
215  PB1RAM/JMobiele equipeJ-
216  PD1HL/JMobiele equipeM-
217  PD5CW/JMobiele equipeM-
218  PD7ML/JMobiele equipeM-
219  PE1MEW/JMobiele equipeL-
220  PE1SCM/JMobiele equipeI-
221  PE5ENJ/JMobiele equipeK-
222  PG1N/JMobiele Equipe Rayon H en DEnspijkHJO21OV
223  PH0T/JMobiele equipeK-